FrantzRabe's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Avatar: The Last Airbender
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
93
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
189
Zhmurki
2005 — a.k.a. Blind Man's Bluff, in 0 top lists Check -
201
The Proposition
2005, in 1 top list Check -
214
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
428
Chinjeolhan geumjassi
2005 — a.k.a. Lady Vengeance, in 3 top lists Check -
437
Pusher III
2005 — a.k.a. I'm the Angel of Death: Pusher III, in 1 top list Check -
438
Pervye na Lune
2005 — a.k.a. First on the Moon, in 0 top lists Check -
463
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check