Franz13Wolf's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Kurenai no buta
1992 — a.k.a. Porco Rosso, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Constant Gardener
2005, in 1 top list Check -
7
Marathon Man
1976, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Invisible
2007, in 0 top lists Check