Frasierndugu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
2
Professione: reporter
1975 — a.k.a. The Passenger, in 11 top lists Check -
3
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Five Easy Pieces
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Anger Management
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Carnal Knowledge
1971, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Arena: Making 'The Shining'
1980, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Libertine
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Missouri Breaks
1976, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
12
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Witches of Eastwick
1987, in 1 top list Check -
15
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Bucket List
2007, in 1 top list Check -
17
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Terms of Endearment
1983, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check