FrederikSkov's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Once Upon a Time in Mexico
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Lethal Weapon
1987, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Dr. No
1962, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
15
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
16
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Donnie Brasco
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
21
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
22
A Streetcar Named Desire
1951, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
24
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
25
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 160