Freedon's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Black Dynamite
2009, in 1 top list Check -
5
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
19
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
22
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34