Freedoom's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
21
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59