Freelancefogy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
5
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
9
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check