Fridator's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Byôsoku 5 senchimêtoru
2007 — a.k.a. 5 Centimeters per Second, in 1 top list Check -
6
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Zootopia
2016, in 6 top lists Check