Frunkje's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
4
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
9
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check -
15
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
19
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check