FSchipiura's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
Rat Race
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
15
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
16
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
18
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
19
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
21
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
22
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check