Fuckyeahtalkies's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Panic Room
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Yellow Submarine
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
10
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
11
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Dumbo
1941, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Let Me In
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
19
Franklyn
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75