Fumasu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Stop Making Sense
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
6
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
15
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
16
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
18
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
24
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
25
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 179