Fyhn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Per un pugno di dollari
1964 — a.k.a. A Fistful of Dollars, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
14
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
20
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
23
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
24
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Down by Law
1986, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41