Gab_ric92's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
12
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
13
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
16
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
17
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
18
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
20
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
22
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
23
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 99