Gab_ric92's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
84
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
83
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
21
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
15
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
44
Mean Streets
1973, in 22 top lists Check