Gabe5525's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Midnight Run
1988, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
9
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
10
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
11
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
12
The Little Matchgirl
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
18
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
19
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
20
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
23
X-Men: Days of Future Past
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Battlestar Galactica
2003, in 1 top list Check -
25
How to Train Your Dragon 2
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
26
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
27
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
28
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 646