GabyBlue's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
12
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Kokuriko-zaka kara
2011 — a.k.a. From Up on Poppy Hill, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Volver
2006, in 6 top lists Check