Gaia89's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
17
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
18
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
19
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
22
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
23
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 179