Gaj1992's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
In the Heat of the Night
1967, in 17 top lists Check -
0
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Witches
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Selma
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Das Cabinet des Dr. Caligari
1920 — a.k.a. The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari, in 30 top lists Check -
12
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
14
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
23
Sous les bombes
2007 — a.k.a. Under the Bombs, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 457