Galwachs's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
28
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
31
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
34
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
40
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
41
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
55
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
59
Road Trip
2000, in 1 top list Check -
78
9
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
84
The Three Burials of Melquiades Estrada
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
86
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
92
Wrecked
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
94
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
113
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
116
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
130
Quantum Leap
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
140
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
141
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38