Garante87's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
8
The Straight Story
1999, in 10 top lists Check