Gbaesso's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
3
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check