Ge0va's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Sedmikrásky
1966 — a.k.a. Daisies, in 19 top lists Check -
1
Idioterne
1998 — a.k.a. The Idiots, in 6 top lists Check -
27
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Train de vie
1998 — a.k.a. Train of Life, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
54
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
33
Las marimbas del infierno
2010 — a.k.a. Marimbas from Hell, in 1 top list Check -
10
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
67
L'écume des jours
2013 — a.k.a. Mood Indigo, in 1 top list Check -
74
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
29
Isle of Dogs
2018, in 1 top list Check