Ge0va's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
19
Karafuru
2010 — a.k.a. Colourful, in 1 top list Check -
21
Song of the Sea
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
22
El espíritu de la colmena
1973 — a.k.a. The Spirit of the Beehive, in 21 top lists Check -
34
La double vie de Véronique
1991 — a.k.a. The Double Life of Véronique, in 12 top lists Check -
48
Kûki ningyô
2009 — a.k.a. Air Doll, in 0 top lists Check -
67
L'écume des jours
2013 — a.k.a. Mood Indigo, in 1 top list Check -
71
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check