Geishagrrl's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
The Adventures of Priscilla, Queen of the Desert
1994, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Elizabeth
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
8
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Gosford Park
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
13
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Muriel's Wedding
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
23
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
24
Romper Stomper
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30