Geoffroyds's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
14
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
15
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
16
The Last Emperor
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Driving Miss Daisy
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
19
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
20
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
21
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
23
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49