Georgia_aivi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
0
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
0
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
0
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
0
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
0
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
0
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
0
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
0
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
0
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
10
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
0
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
0
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 90