Georgia_aivi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
0
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
0
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
0
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
0
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
0
Underground
1995, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
0
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
0
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
0
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
0
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
0
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
0
Tengoku to jigoku
1963 — a.k.a. High and Low, in 16 top lists Check -
0
Dom za vesanje
1988 — a.k.a. Time of the Gypsies, in 8 top lists Check -
0
La grande bellezza
2013 — a.k.a. The Great Beauty, in 11 top lists Check -
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
21
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
0
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 90