Georgia_aivi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
0
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
0
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
0
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
7
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check