Geus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Die Fälscher
2007 — a.k.a. The Counterfeiters, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Flags of Our Fathers
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
12
House of Wax
1953, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
22
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
25
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 86