Gfpinnock's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Tremors
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Every Which Way But Loose
1978, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Trouble with Harry
1955, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
15
The Hole
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
First Men in the Moon
1964, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Mad Money
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Fresh
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Poetic Justice
1993, in 1 top list Check -
23
My Super Ex-Girlfriend
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Higher Learning
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Northern Exposure
1990, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 141