Ghdoliveira's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
O Cheiro do Ralo
2006 — a.k.a. Drained, in 1 top list Check -
2
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
5
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
6
October Sky
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
13
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check