GhostKnight's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
18
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
22
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
23
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
24
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
25
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 275