Gijsl's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Seul contre tous
1998 — a.k.a. I Stand Alone, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Carne
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Kikujirô no natsu
1999 — a.k.a. Kikujiro, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Mimi wo sumaseba
1995 — a.k.a. Whisper of the Heart, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Reconstruction
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Tetsuo
1989 — a.k.a. Tetsuo, the Iron Man, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Pâfekuto burû
1997 — a.k.a. Perfect Blue, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Angst essen Seele auf
1974 — a.k.a. Ali: Fear Eats the Soul, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Il conformista
1970 — a.k.a. The Conformist, in 20 top lists Check -
11
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Underground
1995, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Eating Raoul
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Man Who Fell to Earth
1976, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Don't Look Now
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Tenshi no tamago
1985 — a.k.a. Angel's Egg, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check