Gillagorilla's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Air Force One
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Beverly Hills Cop II
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Coming to America
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Black Mirror
2011, in 0 top lists Check