Gillianmcbride's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Man on Wire
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
7
I Love You, Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Girl Next Door
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Anne of Green Gables
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
11
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
17
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Le notti di Cabiria
1957 — a.k.a. Nights of Cabiria, in 19 top lists Check -
20
The Mighty Ducks
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Secretary
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
24
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59