GinaD89's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
2
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Thin Man
1934, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Stalag 17
1953, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
7
The Shop Around the Corner
1940, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
10
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
12
The Philadelphia Story
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Out of Sight
1998, in 7 top lists Check -
14
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
15
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Love & Basketball
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
21
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
22
The Lady Vanishes
1938, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 201