Ginariderelli's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
12
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Music and Lyrics
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
17
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check