Ginger_flower's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Black Mirror
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
19
The Office
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check