Gingerbyrd's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
13 Tzameti
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Bugcrush
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Alferd Packer: The Musical
1993 — a.k.a. Cannibal! The Musical, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Family Portraits: A Trilogy of America
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Prologue
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Cutting Moments
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
17
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Half Nelson
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Masters of Horror: Imprint
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48