Gisanil's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Shine
1996, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Best Exotic Marigold Hotel
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Magic of Belle Isle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Raven
1963, in 1 top list Check