Giulla's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
11
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
12
La meglio gioventù
2003 — a.k.a. The Best of Youth, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
14
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
15
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Das Cabinet des Dr. Caligari
1920 — a.k.a. The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari, in 30 top lists Check -
17
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
19
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
25
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
26
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
27
Ecce bombo
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
29
Brooklyn
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
30
Macbeth
2015, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34