GizmoTheCat's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Le prénom
2012 — a.k.a. What's in a Name?, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Way Way Back
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Kings of Summer
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
5
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Conjuring
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
8
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Warm Bodies
2013, in 1 top list Check -
10
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
14
End of Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Lo imposible
2012 — a.k.a. The Impossible, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Way
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Flight
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
23
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
25
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 452