Glb88's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
13
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
17
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
18
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
20
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
25
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37