Glhuilli's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
14
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
15
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
16
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
17
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
18
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
19
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
21
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
24
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54