Glnk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Last Night in Soho
2021, in 1 top list -
4
The Night House
2020, in 0 top lists -
5
It
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
6
It Chapter Two
2019, in 3 top lists -
7
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
8
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
10
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
15
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
18
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
20
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check