Gluedeyes's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Heaven
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Numb
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Weather Man
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Anatomy of a Murder
1959, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Keeping the Faith
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
8
What's Opera, Doc?
1957, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Purple Rose of Cairo
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
13
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Hunger
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Bound
1996, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
21
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Everything You Always Wanted to Know About Sex...
1972, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
24
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Another Earth
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 141