Gnav's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Old Joy
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Pauline à la plage
1983 — a.k.a. Pauline at the Beach, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Big Short
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Mommy
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Short Term 12
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Das weiße Band - Eine deutsche Kindergeschichte
2009 — a.k.a. The White Ribbon, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Farväl Falkenberg
2006 — a.k.a. Falkenberg Farewell, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Saraband
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
20
La pianiste
2001 — a.k.a. The Piano Teacher, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Yi yi
2000 — a.k.a. Yi Yi: A One and a Two..., in 19 top lists Check -
22
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
24
Hannah and Her Sisters
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
26
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
27
Interiors
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
29
Scener ur ett äktenskap
1973 — a.k.a. Scenes from a Marriage, in 4 top lists Check -
31
Brief Encounter
1945, in 22 top lists Check -
33
Blue Jay
2016, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43