Gnombalsam's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Homeward Bound: The Incredible Journey
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
3
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Robin Hood
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Freaky Friday
2003, in 1 top list Check -
6
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
7
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Red Eye
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Lion King II: Simba's Pride
1998 — a.k.a. The Lion King 2: Simba's Pride, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The AristoCats
1970 — a.k.a. The Aristocats, in 1 top list Check -
11
But I'm a Cheerleader
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Un chien andalou
1929 — a.k.a. An Andalusian Dog, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Hair
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The Witches
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Vincent
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
17
A Charlie Brown Christmas
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Flåklypa Grand Prix
1975 — a.k.a. The Pinchcliffe Grand Prix, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
21
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
23
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Breakfast on Pluto
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65