Gocilija's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Dying Young
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
3
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Cold Mountain
2003, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Lake House
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
8
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Conspiracy Theory
1997, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Pelican Brief
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
13
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
14
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check